Rajasthan

State President- Sri Ranish Tiwari # 9458605718

State Vice President-

1. Sri

2. Sri

State General Secretary- Sri

State Organising Secretary- Sri

State Observer- Sri

For proper Party functioning, the State of Rajasthan has been divided in 02 Regions- (A) Western Region and (B) Eastern Region.

Western Region has been divided in 02 Zones- (I) Jodhpur Zone (II) Bikaner Zone, while Eastern Region has been divided in 02 Zones- (III) Jaipur Zone (IV) Udaipur Zone.

In Western region, Jodhpur Zone consists of Jodhpur Division and Pali Division while Bikaner Zone consists of Bikaner Division and Sikar Division.

In Eastern region, Jaipur Zone consists of Ajmer Division, Jaipur Division and Bharatpur Division while Uadipur Zone consists of Udaipur Division, Banswara Division and Kota Division.

The district wise list of office bearers is as stated below-

A. Western Region- Regional President- Sri

(I) Jodhpur Zone- Zonal President-

(1) Jodhpur Division- Sambhag Adhyaksh-

(i) Balotra

(ii) Barmer

(iii) Jaisalmer

(iv) Jodhpur Urban

(v) Jodhpur Rural

(vi) Phalodi

(2) Pali Division-

(i) Pali

(ii) Jalore

(iii) Sanchore-

(iv) Sirohi

(II) Bikaner Zone-

(1) Bikaner Division-

(i) Anupgarh

(ii) Bikaner

(iii) Hanumangarh

(iv) Sri Ganganagar

(2) Sikar Division- Divisional President- Dr Anil Kumar Godara- # 9950858781

(i) Jhunjhunu-

(ii) Neem ka Thana- District President- Sri

(iii) Sikar

(iv) Churu

B. Eastern Region- Regional President- Sri

(III) Jaipur Zone-

(1) Ajmer Division-

(i) Ajmer- District President- Sri

General Secretary- Sri

(ii) Beawar

(iii) Deedwana Kuchaman-

(iv) Kekri

(v) Nagaur- Sri

(vi) Shahpura

(vii) Tonk District

(2) Jaipur Division-

(i) Alwar- District President- Sri

(ii) Dausa- District President- Sri

(iii) Dudu

(iv) Jaipur – District President – Sri

(v) Jaipur Rural

(vi) Khairtal

(vii) Kotputli-Behror- District President- Sri

(3) Bharatpur Division- Ms

(i) Bharatpur- District Prabhari-

(ii) Deeg

(iii) Dholpur- District President- Sri

(iv) Gangapur City

(v) Karauli- District President- Sri

(vi) Sawai Madhopur

(IV) Udaipur Zone-

(1) Udaipur Division-

(i) Bhilwara

(ii) Chittorgarh

(iii) Rajsamand

(iv) Salumbar

(v) Udaipur

(2) Banswara Division

(i) Banswara

(ii) Dungarpur

(iii) Pratapgarh

(3) Kota Division

(i) Baran

(ii) Bundi

(iii) Jhalawar

(iv) Kota

Madhya Pradesh

State President- Sri

State Prabhari- Sri Arvind Malviya- # 9415882526, 7355590711

State Vice President-

State General Secretary-

State Youth President-

For proper Party functioning, the State of Madhya Pradesh has been divided in 02 Regions- (A) Western Region and (B) Eastern Region.

Western Region has been divided in 02 Zones- (I) Gwalior Zone and (II) Indore Zone, while Eastern Region has been divided in 02 Zones- (III) Bhopal Zone and (IV) Jabalpur Zone.

In Western region, Gwalior Zone consists of Chambal Division and Gwalior Division while Indore Zone consists of Ujjain Division and Indore Division.

In Eastern region, Bhopal Zone consists of Bhopal Division, Narmadapuram Division and Sagar Division while Jabalpur Zone consists of Rewa Division, Jabalpur Division and Shahdol Division.

The district wise list of office bearers is as stated below-

A. Western Region- Regional President-

(1) Gwalior Zone- Zonal President-

(1) Chambal Division- Sri

(i) Morena

(ii) Sheopur

(iii) Bhind

(2) Gwalior Division-

(i) Ashoknagar

(ii) Shivpuri

(iii) Datia

(iv) Guna

(v) Gwalior

(II) Indore Zone-

(1) Ujjain Division-

(i) Dewas

(ii) Mandsaur

(iii) Neemuch

(iv) Ratlam

(v) Shajapur

(vi) Ujjain

(2) Indore Division-

(i) Barwani

(ii) Burhanpur- Sri

(iii) Dhar

(iv) Indore

(v) Jhabua

(vi) Khandwa

(vii) Khargone- Sri

(viii) Alirajpur

B. Eastern Region- Regional President-

(III) Bhopal Zone- Zonal Adhyaksh- Sri

(1) Bhopal Division- Sambhag Adhyaksh- Sri

(i) Bhopal- Sri

(ii) Raisen

(iii) Rajgarh

(iv) Sehore

(v) Vidisha

(2) Narmadapuram Division-

(i) Harda

(ii) Hoshangabad- District President- Sri

(iii) Betul

(3) Sagar Division- Sambhag Adhayksh- Sri

(i) Chhatarpur

(ii) Damoh

(iii) Panna

(iv) Sagar

(v) Tikamgarh

(IV) Jabalpur Zone- Zonal Adhyaksh- Sri

(1) Rewa Division- Sambhag President- Sri

(i) Rewa- District President Sri

(ii) Satna- District Prabhari- Sri Anshu Pandey- # 6268402640 , District President-

(iii) Sidhi- District President- Sri

(iv) Singroli-

(2) Jabalpur Division-

(i) Balaghat

(ii) Chhindwara

(iii) Jabalpur

(iv) Katni- District Prabhari- Sri Anshu Pandey- # 6268402640

(v) Mandla

(vi) Narsinghpur

(vii) Seoni

(3) Shadol Division- Sambhag President- Sri

(i) Shahdol- District Prabhari- Sri Anshu Pandey- # 6268402640

(ii) Umaria

(iii) Dindori

(iv) Anuppur

Chattisgarh

State President- Sri

The State of Chattisgarh has been divided in 03 Zones for proper Party functioning- (A) Northern Zone (B) Central Zone (D) Southern Zone as stated below-

A. Northern Zone- Zonal President-

(1) Surguja Division- Sri

(i) Balrampur-Ramanujganj

(ii) Jashpur

(iii) Koriya

(iv) Manendragarh district

(v) Surajpur

(vi) Surguja

(2) Bilaspur Division-

(i) Bilaspur

(ii) Gaurella-Pendra-Marwahi district

(iii) Janjgir-Champa

(iv) Korba

(v) Mungeli

(vi) Raigarh

(vi) Sakti

(viii) Sarangarh-Bilaigarh

B. Central Zone-

(1) Durg Division-

(i) Balod

(ii) Bemetara

(iii) Durg

(iv) Kabirdham (Kawardha)

(v) Khairagarh-Chhuikhadan-Gandai

(vi) Mohla-Manpur-Ambagarh Chowki

(vii) Rajnandgaon

(2) Raipur Division-

(i) Baloda Bazar

(ii) Dhamtari

(iii) Gariaband

(iv) Mahasamund

(v) Raipur

C. Southern Zone-

(1) Bastar Division-

(i) Bastar

(ii) Bijapur

(iii) Dantewada (Dakshin Bastar)

(iv) Kanker (Uttar Bastar)

(v) Kondagaon

(vi) Narayanpur

(vii) Sukma

Gujarat

The State of Gujarat has been divided in 04 Zones for proper Party functioning- (A) Northern Gujarat Zone (B) Central Gujarat Zone (C) Saurashtra Zone (D) Southern Gujarat Zone as stated below-

A. Northern Gujarat Zone- Zonal President-

(1) Kutch Division- Sri

(i) Kutch

(2)North Gujarat Division-

(i) Aravalli

(ii) Banaskantha

(iii) Gandhinagar

(iv) Mehsana

(v) Patan

(vi) Sabarkantha

(vi) Sakti

(vii) Sarangarh-Bilaigarh

B. Central Gujarat Zone/Central Gujarat Division-

(i) Ahmedabad

(ii) Anand

(iii) Chhota Udaipur

(iv) Dahod

(v) Kheda- District Prabhari- Sri Sunit Tiwari- # 8475815972

(vi) Mahisagar

(vii) Panchmahal

(viii) Vadodara- District Prabhari- Sri Sunit Tiwari- # 8475815972

(C) Saurashtra Zone/Saurashtra Division-

(i) Amreli

(ii) Bhavnagar

(iii) Botad

(iv) Devbhoomi Dwarka

(v) Gir Somnath

(vi) Jamnagar

(vii) Junagadh

(viii) Morbi

(ix) Porbandar

(x) Rajkot

(xi) Surendranagar

C. Southern Gujarat Zone-

(i) Bharuch

(ii) Dang

(iii) Narmada

(iv) Navsari

(v) Surat

(vi) Tapi

(vii) Valsad