Rajasthan

State President- Sri Ranish Tiwari # 9458605718

State Vice President-

1. Sri Rajesh Kumar Sharma- District Jhunjhun # 8279020996

2. Sri Jaswant Sain- District Alwar- # 7240018602

3. Sri Sumer Singh- District Balotra- # 9784024113

State General Secretary-

1. Sri Prem Chaudhary- # 9460206991

2. Sri Govindji Haritwal- District Jhunjhunu- # 9413569770

State Organising Secretary- Sri Sunil Kranti- # 8233680001

State Observer- Sri Ankit Shukla- # 9808789408

For proper Party functioning, the State of Rajasthan has been divided in 02 Regions- (A) Western Region and (B) Eastern Region.

Western Region has been divided in 02 Zones- (I) Jodhpur Zone (II) Bikaner Zone, while Eastern Region has been divided in 02 Zones- (III) Jaipur Zone (IV) Udaipur Zone.

In Western region, Jodhpur Zone consists of Jodhpur Division and Pali Division while Bikaner Zone consists of Bikaner Division and Sikar Division.

In Eastern region, Jaipur Zone consists of Ajmer Division, Jaipur Division and Bharatpur Division while Uadipur Zone consists of Udaipur Division, Banswara Division and Kota Division.

The district wise list of office bearers is as stated below-

A. Western Region- Regional President- Sri Rajesh Kumar Sharma- District Jhunjhun # 8279020996

(I) Jodhpur Zone- Zonal President-

(1) Jodhpur Division- Sambhag Adhyaksh- Dr S K Singh Kukra- # 9414188871

(i) Balotra

(ii) Barmer

(iii) Jaisalmer

(iv) Jodhpur Urban

(v) Jodhpur Rural

(vi) Phalodi

(2) Pali Division-

(i) Pali

(ii) Jalore

(iii) Sanchore-

(iv) Sirohi

(II) Bikaner Zone-

(1) Bikaner Division-

(i) Anupgarh

(ii) Bikaner

(iii) Hanumangarh

(iv) Sri Ganganagar

(2) Sikar Division- Divisional President- Dr Anil Kumar Godara- # 9950858781

(i) Jhunjhunu-

(ii) Neem ka Thana- District President- Sri Vinod Kumar- # 9413545412

(iii) Sikar

(iv) Churu

B. Eastern Region- Regional President- Sri Jaswant Sain- District Alwar- # 7240018602

(III) Jaipur Zone-

(1) Ajmer Division-

(i) Ajmer- District President- Sri Mohammad Irfan- # 8765385795

General Secretary- Sri Shahid Hussain- # 9829244815

(ii) Beawar

(iii) Deedwana Kuchaman-

(iv) Kekri

(v) Nagaur- Sri Yogendra Prajapati- # 9772992810

(vi) Shahpura

(vii) Tonk District

(2) Jaipur Division-

(i) Alwar- District President- Sri Nagpal Sharma- # 9462233524,

(ii) Dausa- District President- Sri Tarachand Sen- # 9982304501 Vice President- Sri Suva Lal Sharma- # 7792992187

(iii) Dudu

(iv) Jaipur – District President – Sri Fool Chand Gurjar – 7851947453

(v) Jaipur Rural

(vi) Khairtal

(vii) Kotputli-Behror- District President- Sri Ratanlal Meena- # 9950831045, District Prabhari- Sri Isak Mohammad Khan- # 9352212316

(3) Bharatpur Division- Ms Pooja Kushawa- # 6375165238

(i) Bharatpur- District Prabhari- # Brij Mohan Sain- # 8949551783

(ii) Deeg

(iii) Dholpur- District President- Sri Naresh Sharma- # 9783293921,

(iv) Gangapur City

(v) Karauli- District President- Sri Govind Prasad Sain- # 9549972442

(vi) Sawai Madhopur

(IV) Udaipur Zone-

(1) Udaipur Division-

(i) Bhilwara

(ii) Chittorgarh

(iii) Rajsamand

(iv) Salumbar

(v) Udaipur

(2) Banswara Division

(i) Banswara

(ii) Dungarpur

(iii) Pratapgarh

(3) Kota Division

(i) Baran

(ii) Bundi

(iii) Jhalawar

(iv) Kota

Madhya Pradesh

State President- Sri Manoj Joshi # 8827962317

State Prabhari- Sri Arvind Malviya- # 9415882526, 7355590711

State Vice President-

State General Secretary-

State Youth President-

For proper Party functioning, the State of Madhya Pradesh has been divided in 02 Regions- (A) Western Region and (B) Eastern Region.

Western Region has been divided in 02 Zones- (I) Gwalior Zone and (II) Indore Zone, while Eastern Region has been divided in 02 Zones- (III) Bhopal Zone and (IV) Jabalpur Zone.

In Western region, Gwalior Zone consists of Chambal Division and Gwalior Division while Indore Zone consists of Ujjain Division and Indore Division.

In Eastern region, Bhopal Zone consists of Bhopal Division, Narmadapuram Division and Sagar Division while Jabalpur Zone consists of Rewa Division, Jabalpur Division and Shahdol Division.

The district wise list of office bearers is as stated below-

A. Western Region- Regional President- Sri Vijay Singh Chauhan- # 7415580667

(1) Gwalior Zone- Zonal President-

(1) Chambal Division- Sri

(i) Morena

(ii) Sheopur

(iii) Bhind

(2) Gwalior Division-

(i) Ashoknagar

(ii) Shivpuri

(iii) Datia

(iv) Guna

(v) Gwalior

(II) Indore Zone-

(1) Ujjain Division-

(i) Dewas

(ii) Mandsaur

(iii) Neemuch

(iv) Ratlam

(v) Shajapur

(vi) Ujjain

(2) Indore Division-

(i) Barwani

(ii) Burhanpur- Sri Naushad Ali Ansari- # 7974389832

(iii) Dhar

(iv) Indore

(v) Jhabua

(vi) Khandwa

(vii) Khargone- Sri Sumit Bhalse- # 8103829203

(viii) Alirajpur

B. Eastern Region- Regional President- Sri Umesh Chaurasia- # 7049451377

(III) Bhopal Zone- Zonal Adhyaksh- Sri Chandrashekhar Sharma- # 9425665711, 8839159737

(1) Bhopal Division- Sambhag Adhyaksh- Sri Arbaz Ali- # 9644768098

(i) Bhopal- Sri Ashutosh Mandare- # 8770736909

(ii) Raisen

(iii) Rajgarh

(iv) Sehore

(v) Vidisha

(2) Narmadapuram Division-

(i) Harda

(ii) Hoshangabad- District President- Sri Satya Narain Rajput- # 6266527656

(iii) Betul

(3) Sagar Division- Sambhag Adhayksh- Sri Harendra Pratap Singh Yadav- # 9981058895

(i) Chhatarpur

(ii) Damoh

(iii) Panna

(iv) Sagar

(v) Tikamgarh

(IV) Jabalpur Zone-

(1) Rewa Division- Sambhag President- Sri Mohit Verma- #9753343967

(i) Rewa- District President Sri Deepanshu Kucher- # 7024991316

(ii) Satna- District Prabhari- Sri Anshu Pandey- # 6268402640 , District President- Sri Mohammad Aftab Rain- # 7000960733

(iii) Sidhi- District President- Sri Sachin Tiwari- # 9755033969

(iv) Singroli- Sri Vinod Kumar Dubey- District President- # 9630154790

(2) Jabalpur Division

(i) Balaghat

(ii) Chhindwara

(iii) Jabalpur

(iv) Katni- District Prabhari- Sri Anshu Pandey- # 6268402640

(v) Mandla

(vi) Narsinghpur

(vii) Seoni

(3) Shadol Division- Sambhag President- Sri Pawan Singh- # 6266791883

(i) Shahdol- District Prabhari- Sri Anshu Pandey- # 6268402640

(ii) Umaria

(iii) Dindori

(iv) Anuppur

Chattisgarh

The State of Chattisgarh has been divided in 03 Zones for proper Party functioning- (A) Northern Zone (B) Central Zone (D) Southern Zone as stated below-

A. Northern Zone- Zonal President-

(1) Surguja Division- Sri

(i) Balrampur-Ramanujganj

(ii) Jashpur

(iii) Koriya

(iv) Manendragarh district

(v) Surajpur

(vi) Surguja

(2) Bilaspur Division-

(i) Bilaspur

(ii) Gaurella-Pendra-Marwahi district

(iii) Janjgir-Champa

(iv) Korba

(v) Mungeli

(vi) Raigarh

(vi) Sakti

(viii) Sarangarh-Bilaigarh

B. Central Zone-

(1) Durg Division-

(i) Balod

(ii) Bemetara

(iii) Durg

(iv) Kabirdham (Kawardha)

(v) Khairagarh-Chhuikhadan-Gandai

(vi) Mohla-Manpur-Ambagarh Chowki

(vii) Rajnandgaon

(2) Raipur Division-

(i) Baloda Bazar

(ii) Dhamtari

(iii) Gariaband

(iv) Mahasamund

(v) Raipur

C. Southern Zone-

(1) Bastar Division-

(i) Bastar

(ii) Bijapur

(iii) Dantewada (Dakshin Bastar)

(iv) Kanker (Uttar Bastar)

(v) Kondagaon

(vi) Narayanpur

(vii) Sukma

Gujarat

The State of Gujarat has been divided in 04 Zones for proper Party functioning- (A) Northern Gujarat Zone (B) Central Gujarat Zone (C) Saurashtra Zone (D) Southern Gujarat Zone as stated below-

A. Northern Gujarat Zone- Zonal President-

(1) Kutch Division- Sri

(i) Kutch

(2)North Gujarat Division-

(i) Aravalli

(ii) Banaskantha

(iii) Gandhinagar

(iv) Mehsana

(v) Patan

(vi) Sabarkantha

(vi) Sakti

(vii) Sarangarh-Bilaigarh

B. Central Gujarat Zone/Central Gujarat Division-

(i) Ahmedabad

(ii) Anand

(iii) Chhota Udaipur

(iv) Dahod

(v) Kheda

(vi) Mahisagar

(vii) Panchmahal

(viii) Vadodara

(C) Saurashtra Zone/Saurashtra Division-

(i) Amreli

(ii) Bhavnagar

(iii) Botad

(iv) Devbhoomi Dwarka

(v) Gir Somnath

(vi) Jamnagar

(vii) Junagadh

(viii) Morbi

(ix) Porbandar

(x) Rajkot

(xi) Surendranagar

C. Southern Gujarat Zone-

(i) Bharuch

(ii) Dang

(iii) Narmada

(iv) Navsari

(v) Surat

(vi) Tapi

(vii) Valsad